52, PRESTBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000-0.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+33.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1