15, UNITY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 5PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+42.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+19.2%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+60.8%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1