Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+60.8%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+16.6%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties