Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, GREYFRIARS COURT, 86, COP LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,725
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,725
-8.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0UR
← Back to All Properties