39, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+7.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1