Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+180.8%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Detached
+£160,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2FP
← Back to All Properties