87, MAYS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+25.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,750+49.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1