Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LONGRIDGE DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RA
← Back to All Properties