339, THE UPLANDS, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£83,961 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+149.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£83,961 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,039-28.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
-£21,961 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+144.1%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1