Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AMIS AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+35.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3ET
← Back to All Properties