Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+72.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+98.7%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PB
← Back to All Properties