Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
-10.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+74.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RB
← Back to All Properties