Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+70.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500
+10.0%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+108.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties