Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST PETERS AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0RZ
← Back to All Properties