11, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+35.4%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,450+172.3%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+81.1%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1