Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-34.1%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+0.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£806 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,144
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties