Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, FALCON AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+111.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7DS
← Back to All Properties