Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 346, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+5.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+43.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties