Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTLEY COURT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-10.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1HH
← Back to All Properties