72, LUXMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+27.0%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+208.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,400+2.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1