Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, NORWICH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-25.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+224.0%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0DX
← Back to All Properties