Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOURNESIDE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+35.8%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+282.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7EG
← Back to All Properties