Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BUCKLEY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+156.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6NH
← Back to All Properties