63, ARNSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 5HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,100
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£104,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,100+157.7%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1