Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT 3, 30, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET
BS21 7RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£432,500
+84.4%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,500
+13.6%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+18.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+76.8%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS21 7RR
← Back to All Properties