Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARVEST ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+95.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
-9.9%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LH
← Back to All Properties