2, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+11.5%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+139.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£101,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1