57, ST GEORGES PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+113.6%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000-1.4%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+16.1%
Sold on 15 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+73.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1