Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+293.3%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8NH
← Back to All Properties