3, FAIRBURN GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£19,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£54,500-26.3%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950+117.5%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+7.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1