Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHAPEL APARTMENTS, 10, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+24.7%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,250
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1PF
← Back to All Properties