5, PINFOLD CLOSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 9JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+6.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1