Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MALVERN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+66.9%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1LG
← Back to All Properties