Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+80.0%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 9 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 9AH
← Back to All Properties