194, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+114.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+57.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1