Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DYMOKES WAY, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+1.6%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9ND
← Back to All Properties