Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, OSBORN COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+135.9%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5JZ
← Back to All Properties