Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£615,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+17.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties