Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST HUGHS GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+18.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NQ
← Back to All Properties