15, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000-0.9%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500+80.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1