34, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000-3.8%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000+80.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+129.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995+17.5%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1