20, MINNS CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+23.6%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000+10.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1