40, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+177.5%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+57.7%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1