Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+76.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties