Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LONG ERA, FIRGROVE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+43.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,000
+25.3%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+108.6%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Detached
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 27 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9DT
← Back to All Properties