Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GREENWAY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EF
← Back to All Properties