Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, KINGSLEY GROVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,310
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,310 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£264,310
+3.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,310 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+37.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+19.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+19.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8DU
← Back to All Properties