122, OAKBROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£501,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£280,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£501,750+126.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£280,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500+136.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+70.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1