Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,360
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties