Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,050
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,050
+84.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties